NEAR-GOOS Delayed Mode Data Base (DMDB, Russia)


CATALOGUE OF OCEANOGRAPHIC DATA OBSERVED/COLLECTED BY THE PACIFIC OCEANOLOGICAL INSTITUTE (POI), FAR EASTERN REGIONAL HYDROMETEOROLOGICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE (FERHRI) AND PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH FISHERIES CENTRE (TINRO) ON THE NEAR-GOOS AREA SINCE 1995 YEAR
 
Organization
Name of research vessel
Cruise No.
Start Date
End Date
Region
Device
Number of stations
Chief of expedition / Chief scientist
Temp/Sal
Hydrochemistry
Hydrobiology
31POI  Akademik M.A. Lavrentyev 24 details...01.04.1995 30.05.1995 Japan/East Sea MARK-IIIB (Rosette) 26 15  G.I. Yurasov 
32POI  Akademik M.A. Lavrentyev 25 details...04.10.1995 04.11.1995 Japan/East Sea, Okhotsk Sea MARK-IIIB 20   V. A. Akulichev  
33POI  Akademik M.A. Lavrentyev 26 details...18.11.1995 08.12.1995 Japan/East Sea, Philippine sea  MARK-IIIB (Rosette) 16 16 V.B.Lobanov  
34POI  Professor Gagarinskiy 17 details...10.06.1996 09.07.1996 Japan/East Sea CTD Guildline   Ê.N.Rogachev  
35POI  Professor Gagarinskiy 20 28.09.1997 02.10.1997  Okhotsk Sea, Japan/East Sea CTD Guildline (Rosette) 84 33 24 A.V. Mozherovsky 
36POI  Lugovoye details...25.07.1997 25.09.1997 Japan/East Sea CTD-1000, 5-liter PVC Niskin bottles 160 159  V.A.Moschenko (IMB-POI) 
37POI  Lugovoye details...27.05.1998 01.09.1998 Japan/East Sea CTD-1000, 5-liter PVC Niskin bottles 108 107  V.A.Moschenko (IMB-POI) 
38POI  Pavel Gordenko 32 details...14.04.1999 23.04.1999 Japan/East Sea CTD MARK-III C/WOCE (Rosette) 78 74 64 V.B.Lobanov (POI-FERHRI) 
39POI  Roger Revelle  details...24.06.1999 19.07.1999 Japan/East Sea CTD MARK-III C/WOCE (Rosette) 113 113  Lynne Talley(SIO, USA), A.Luchin(FERHI), P.Y.Òishchånkî(POI)  
40POI  Professor Khromov 36 details...13.08.1999 22.07.1999 Japan/East Sea CTD MARK-III C/WOCE (Rosette) 91 90  A.Luchin(FERHI), P.Y.Òishchånkî(POI)  
41POI  Professor Gagarinskiy 27 details...28.09.1999 15.10.1999 Japan/East Sea CTD Guildline 68   Y.N Morgunov 
42POI  Lugovoye details...21.11.1999 04.12.1999 Japan/East Sea CTD-1000, 5-liter PVC Niskin bottles 104 97 72 G.I Yurasov 
43POI  Lugovoye details...23.12.1999 24.12.1999 Japan/East Sea CTD-1000, 5-liter PVC Niskin bottles 25 25 24 G.I Yurasov 
44POI  Lugovoye details...04.03.2000 12.03.2000 Japan/East Sea CTD-1000, 5-liter PVC Niskin bottles 86 86 57 G.I Yurasov 
45POI  Professor Khromov 38 details...22.02.2000 23.03.2000 Japan/East Sea CTD MARK-III (Rosette) 74 81 97 A.F. Scherbinin, (FERHRI), L.D.Talley (SIO, USA), V.B. Lobanov (POI) 
46POI  Lugovoye details...29.03.2000 01.04.2000 Japan/East Sea CTD-1000, 5-liter PVC Niskin bottles 38 38 33 G.I. Yurasov 
47POI  Professor Gagarinskiy 29 details...15.06.2000 23.07.2000 Japan/East Sea CTD Guildline 56   Y.N. Morgunov 
48POI  Professor Gagarinskiy 30 details...12.10.2000 04.11.2000 Japan/East Sea CTD MARK-III C/WOCE (Rosette) 60 61 61 V.B. Lobanov 
49POI  Professor Khromov 42 24.02.2001 03.03.2001 Japan/East Sea CTD MARK-III (Rosette) 51 52  A.F. Scherbinin, (FERHRI), A.N. Salyuk (POI) 
50POI  Professor Gagarinskiy 31 details...07.04.2001 06.06.2001 Japan/East Sea CTD MARK-III C/WOCE (Rosette) 59 68 50 V.B. Lobanov 
51POI  Svetlana 01.08.2001 31.10.2001 Japan/East Sea CTD-1000 133   A.A. Kharnaukhov 
52POI  Professor Gagarinskiy 34 details...07.04.2002 26.04.2002 Japan/East Sea CTD MARK-III (Rosette), Seabird-911 34 34 34 V.B. Lobanov 
53POI  Svetlana 25.07.2002 25.10.2002 Japan/East Sea CTD-1000 82   A.A. Kharnaukhov 
54POI  Akademik M.A. Lavrentyev 30 details...26.02.2003 09.03.2003 Japan/East Sea CTD MARK-III C/WOCE (Rosette) 66 66 66 A.N. Salyuk 
55POI  Akademik Oparin 29 details...01.07.2003 04.08.2003 Japan/East Sea  CTD Valeport 606, 5-liter PVC Niskin bottles 34 10  V.V. Isakov (PIBOC-IMB-POI) 
56POI  Svetlana 12.09.2003 24.10.2003 Japan/East Sea CTD-1000 64   A.A.Kharnaukhov 
57POI  Akademik M.A. Lavrentyev 32 details...30.09.2003 18.10.2003 Japan/East Sea CTD MARK-III (Rosette) 22 10  A.I. Obzirov 
58POI  Professor Gagarinskiy 37 details...30.09.2003 18.10.2003 Japan/East Sea, Okhotsk Sea  CTD MARK-III (Rosette) 59 50 45 V.B. Lobanov 
59POI  Akademik M.A. Lavrentyev 33 details...03.05.2004 19.05.2004 Japan/East Sea CTD MARK-III (Rosette) 49 46 45 V.B.Lobanov 
60POI  Svetlana 10.08.2004 25.09.2004 Japan/East Sea  CTD-1000 123   A.A. Kharnaukhov 
61POI  Akademik M.A. Lavrentyev 35 12.03.2005 25.03.2005 Japan/East Sea CTD IDRONAUT OCEAN SEVEN 320 (Rosette) 34 34 34 A.N. Salyuk 
62POI  Professor Gagarinskiy 41 06.07.2005 26.07.2005 Japan/East Sea CTD MARK-III (Rosette) 39 39 39 D.A. Nekrasov (IMB), I.A. Zhabin (POI) 
63POI  Akademik M.A. Lavrentyev 38 15.10.2005 01.11.2005 Japan/East Sea CTD MARK-III C/WOCE (Rosette) 16 16 15 V.B. Lobanov 
64POI  Malakhit 04.07.2005 11.07.2005 Peter the Great Bay CTD-1000, YSI 65 195  A.A. Kharnaukhov 
65POI  Malakhit 01.08.2005 15.08.2005 Peter the Great Bay CTD SBE 19 plus, YSI-6920 138 978  A.F. Sergeev 
66POI  Malakhit 11 08.09.2005 16.09.2005 Peter the Great Bay CTD YSI-6920 139 417  A.F. Sergeev 
67POI  Malakhit 14 04.10.2005 31.10.2005 Peter the Great Bay CTD YSI-6920 47 141  A.F. Sergeev 
68POI  Svetlana 24.08.2006 28.08.2006 Japan/East Sea STD-1000, Neil Brown MKIIIB   V.V. Bezotvetnykh 
69POI  Malakhit 15 15.08.2006 24.08.2006 Peter the Great Bay CTD SBE 19 plus, YSI-6920 160 480  A.F. Sergeev 
70POI  Malakhit 16 13.09.2006 15.09.2006 Peter the Great Bay   38  A.S. Astakhov 
71POI  Malakhit 18 27.09.2006 18.10.2006 Peter the Great Bay  42   V.A. Bulanov 
72POI  Malakhit  18.10.2006 20.10.2006 Peter the Great Bay CTD-1000, YSI 54 90  A.A. Kharnaukhov 
73POI  Professor Gagarinskiy 43 04.05.2007 24.05.2007 Japan/East Sea Indronaut OS-320, SBE-911 plus Rosette-1016 è 1015 25   V.B. Lobanov 
74POI  Impuls  27.05.2007 20.08.2007 Peter the Great Bay    250 S.P.Zakharkov 
75POI  Impuls 21.08.2007 26.08.2007 Japan/East Sea    270 S.P.Zakharkov 
76POI  Malakhit 25 23.05.2007 03.06.2007 Peter the Great Bay    180 S.V.Yakovenko 
77POI  Malakhit 26 15.06.2007 18.06.2007 Peter the Great Bay    270 S.P.Zakharkov 
78POI  Malakhit  22.07.2007 30.07.2007 Peter the Great Bay  366   S.N.Kovalev 
79POI  Malakhit 29 15.08.2007 20.08.2007 Peter the Great Bay  79   V.A. Bulanov 
80POI  Malakhit 36 01.10.2007 07.10.2007 Peter the Great Bay  150   V.A. Bulanov 
81POI  Malakhit 37 08.10.2007 18.10.2007 Peter the Great Bay  46   S.V.Yakovenko 
82POI  Malakhit 38 20.05.2008 27.05.2008 Peter the Great Bay CTD SBE 19 plus, RBR 620, YSI-6920 103 350  A.F. Sergeev 
83POI  Malakhit 39 29.05.2008 04.06.2008 Peter the Great Bay Sea Bird (USA) 27   V.A. Bulanov 
84POI  Malakhit 40 05.06.2008 06.06.2008 Peter the Great Bay    25 L.S. Dolmatova 
85POI  Malakhit 44 07.07.2008 14.07.2008 Peter the Great Bay CTD SBE 19 plus, RBR 620, YSI-6920 40 70  A.F. Sergeev 
86POI  Malakhit 49 01.09.2008 19.09.2008 Peter the Great Bay  10   A.I. Obzirov 
87POI  Svetlana  30.08.2008 02.09.2008 Peter the Great Bay STD-1000, Neil Brown MKIIIB 19   V.V. Bezotvetnykh 
88POI  Professor Gagarinskiy  27.10.2009 10.11.2009 Japan/East Sea CTD SBE 19 plusV2, SBE EC055, 6 bottles X41 40 40  A.S. Astakhov 
89POI  Svetlana  30.07.2009 01.08.2009 Peter the Great Bay STD-1000, Neil Brown MKIIIB 22   V.V. Bezotvetnykh 
90POI  Akademik M.A. Lavrentyev  03.07.2009 20.07.2009 Japan/East Sea SBE-911 plus, SBE-32 Carousel 103 4919 1099 V.B. Lobanov 
91FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko 24 details...16.02.1996 02.03.1996 Japan/East Sea  SBE 911 plus, Rosette, Autosal 8400, Niskin bottles PVC  26  A.F. Scherbinin  
92FERHRI  Professor Khromov 32 details...26.07.1996 19.08.1996 Japan/East Sea  NBIS MK-III, Rosette, Autosal 8400, Niskin bottles PVC  34  E.V. Karasev  
93FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko 25 details...14.03.1997 22.04.1997 Japan/East Sea  SBE 911 plus, Rosette  64   A.F. Scherbinin  
94FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko   29 07.09.1997 12.09.1997 Japan/East Sea    FERHRI  
95FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko 31 details...17.02.1999 17.03.1999 Japan/East Sea  SBE 911plus CTD, Rosette  47   A.F. Scherbinin  
96FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko 32 details...14.04.1999 23.04.1999 Japan/East Sea  Neil Brown MarkIII, Rosette, Autosal 8400, Niskin bottles PVC  79 74  A.E. Rumiantsev  
97FERHRI  Professor Khromov 35 details...17.05.1999 07.06.1999 Japan/East Sea  SBE 19-02 SEACAT, Rosette-SBE-32, Autosal 8400, Niskin bottles PVC  13 13  Yu.N. Volkov  
98FERHRI  Professor Khromov 36 details...22.07.1999 13.08.1999 Japan/East Sea  Nail Brown Mark III, Rosette  91 90  V.A. Luchin (FERHRI), P.Y. Tishchenko (POI)  
99FERHRI  Professor Khromov 38 details...22.02.2000 23.03.2000 Japan/East Sea  Nail Brown Mark III, Rosette  81 81 46 L. D. Talley (USA,SIO), A.F. Scherbinin (FERHRI)  
100FERHRI  Gidrobiolog  details...09.04.2000 02.11.2000 Japan/East Sea  Bottles BM-48  165   FERHRI  
101FERHRI  Professor Khromov 40 details...22.07.2000 20.08.2000 Japan/East Sea  SBE 19-02 SEACAT, Rosette-SBE-32, Autosal 8400, Niskin bottles PVC  21 14  E.V. Karasev  
102FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko 40 details...24.07.2000 25.07.2000 Japan/East Sea  Neil Brown MARKIII   16   A.E. Rumiantsev  
103FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko 43 details...20.10.2000 22.10.2000 Japan/East Sea  Neil Brown MARKIII   16   A.E. Rumiantsev  
104FERHRI  Professor Khromov 42 details...24.02.2001 04.03.2001 Japan/East Sea  MK3C/WOCE General Oceanics Inc., Rosette, Autosal 8400, Niskin bottles PVC  51 46  A.F. Scherbinin  
105FERHRI  Professor Khromov 43 details...22.06.2001 22.07.2001 Japan/East Sea  SBE 19-02 SEACAT, Rosette-SBE-32, Autosal 8400, Niskin bottles PVC  23 18  E.V. Karasev  
106FERHRI  Gidrobiolog  15.08.2001 16.08.2001 Japan/East Sea  CTD probe 46   A.E. Rumiantsev 
107FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko 46 15.08.2001 19.08.2001 Japan/East Sea  Neil Brown MARKIII   67   A.E.Rumiantsev  
108FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko 48 details...21.09.2001 10.10.2001 Japan/East Sea,  FSI-1365, Rosette, Niskin bottles PVC  16   A.E. Rumiantsev  
109FERHRI  Professor Khromov 45 details...28.09.2001 18.10.2001 Japan/East Sea, North part  FSI-1356  39   S.V.Yarosh  
110FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko 49 details...07.11.2001 09.11.2001 Japan/East Sea FSI-1365, Rosette, Niskin bottles PVC  12   A.E.Rumiantsev  
111FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko 50 14.11.2001 18.11.2001 Japan/East Sea Neil Brown MARKIII  75 69  A.E.Rumiantsev 
112FERHRI  Gidrobiolog  15.11.2001 15.11.2001 Japan/East Sea  CTD probe 36   A.E.Rumiantsev 
113FERHRI  Professor Khromov 46 details...30.06.2002 26.07.2002 Japan/East Sea  SBE 19-02 SEACAT, Rosette-SBE-32,Autosal 8400, Niskin bottles PVC  27 21  E.V.Karasev  
114FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko 53 details...06.09.2002 18.09.2002 Japan/East Sea  FSI-1365    V.L. Kobylinsky  
115FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko   55 09.07.2003 13.07.2003 Japan/East Sea  CTD probe 77   A.E.Rumiantsev 
116FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko   56 08.08.2003 11.08.2003 Japan/East Sea  CTD probe 59   A.E.Rumiantsev 
117FERHRI  Professor Khromov 50 12.08.2003 11.09.2003 Japan/East Sea  CTD probe 16   A.F. Scherbinin 
118FERHRI  Gidrobiolog  21.10.2003 26.10.2003 Japan/East Sea  CTD probe 85   A.E.Rumiantsev 
119FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko   59 21.10.2003 26.10.2003 Japan/East Sea  CTD probe 95   A.F. Scherbinin 
120FERHRI  Professor Khromov  51 06.06.2004 17.07.2004 Japan/East Sea  CTD probe 13   A.F. Scherbinin 
121FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko   60 30.06.2004 04.07.2004 Japan/East Sea   CTD probe 86   A.E. Rumiantsev 
122FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko   63 03.02.2005 16.02.2005 Japan/East Sea  CTD probe 46 29  A.E. Rumiantsev 
123FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko   65 21.02.2005 13.03.2005 Japan/East Sea  CTD probe 70 39  A.E. Rumiantsev  
124FERHRI  Professor Khromov  53 21.07.2005 01.09.2005 Japan/East Sea  CTD probe 14   A.F. Scherbinin 
125FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko   69 17.02.2007 02.03.2007 Japan/East Sea  CTD probe 53 28  A.E. Rumiantsev 
126FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko   71 24.07.2007 30.07.2007 Japan/East Sea  CTD probe 171   A.E. Rumiantsev 
127FERHRI  Gidrobiolog  25.07.2007 26.07.2007 Japan/East Sea  CTD probe 68   A.F. Scherbinin 
128FERHRI  Gidrobiolog  10.10.2007 15.10.2007 Japan/East Sea SBE-19 plus 105   A.F. Scherbinin 
129TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy  11 15.05.1996 24.06.1996 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 138   passing RV 
130TINRO  Professor Levanidov 15 23.06.1996 24.06.1996 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III   passing RV 
131TINRO  Tinro 13 09.07.1996 09.07.1996 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 12   passing RV 
132TINRO  Professor Kizevetter 11 21.07.1996 29.09.1996 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 19   passing RV 
133TINRO  Shursha 25 12.02.1997 12.03.1997 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 142    
134TINRO  Tinro 14 13.02.1997 29.06.1997 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 17   passing RV 
135TINRO  Tinro 15 18.08.1997 24.08.1997 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III   passing RV 
136TINRO  Professor Levanidov 17 31.08.1997 03.09.1997 Japan/East Sea  Nail Brown Mark III   passing RV 
137TINRO  Tinro 16 31.01.1998 31.01.1998 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III   passing RV 
138TINRO  Shursha 19 07.03.1998 10.04.1998 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 118    
139TINRO  Shursha 22 19.04.1998 19.04.1998 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III   passing RV 
140TINRO  Tinro 17 18.08.1998 19.08.1998 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 14   passing RV 
141TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy 14 07.11.1998 08.11.1998 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 12   passing RV 
142TINRO  Tinro 18 details...25.06.1999 26.06.1999 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 13   passing RV 
143TINRO  Tinro 19 01.08.1999 30.11.1999 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 18   V.M. Petruk 
144TINRO  Potanino  details...17.09.1999 05.11.1999 Primorye shelf AST-1000 12 12  V.I.Matveev 
145TINRO  Ubejdenniy 20.10.1999 03.12.1999 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 101    
146TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy 15 details...11.11.1999 15.11.1999 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 12   passing RV 
147TINRO  Tinro 20 details...21.02.2000 26.06.2000 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 24   passing RV 
148TINRO  Sophia  details...15.03.2000 17.03.2000 Kiyevka Bay Sea Bird SBE-25 51 12 12 Yu.I. Zuenko 
149TINRO  Edulis  15.03.2000 15.03.2000 Amur bay  Alec Electronic  S.V. Davidova 
150TINRO  Kalmar  details...14.06.2000 15.06.2000 Amur &Ussuri bay Alec Electronic 11  S.V. Davidova 
151TINRO  Kalmar  details...06.07.2000 06.07.2000 Amur &Ussuri bay  Alec Electronic 10  S.V. Davidova 
152TINRO  Lyudmila  details...01.08.2000 03.08.2000 Japan/East Sea Alec Electronic 47 12 12 E.I.Ustinova 
153TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy 17 details...10.08.2000 24.11.2000 Sangarsky&132 section Nail Brown Mark III III 24   G.V. Khen 
154TINRO  Kalmar  details...24.08.2000 25.08.2000 Amur &Ussuri bay  Alec Electronic  S.V. Davidova 
155TINRO  Kalmar  details...05.09.2000 07.09.2000 Amur &Ussuri bay  Alec Electronic  S.V. Davidova 
156TINRO  Professor Levanidov 18 06.09.2000 07.09.2000 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III   passing RV 
157TINRO  Potanino  details...18.09.2000 04.12.2000 Primorye shelf Sea Bird SBE-25 138  138 V.I.Matveev 
158TINRO  Kalmar  details...19.09.2000 20.09.2000 Amur &Ussuri bay Alec Electronic  S.V. Davidova 
159TINRO  Irina  details...15.11.2000 16.11.2000 Primorye shelf  Alec Electronic 26 Yu.I. Zuenko 
160TINRO  Tinro 21 17.12.2000 18.12.2000 Japan/East Sea  Nail Brown Mark III 12   passing RV 
161TINRO  Tinro 22 25.03.2001 14.07.2001 Japan/East Sea  Nail Brown Mark III 21   passing RV 
162TINRO  Vladimir Safonov 04.04.2001 07.05.2001 Japan/East Sea  Nail Brown Mark III 41    
163TINRO  Kalmar  details...24.05.2001 24.05.2001 Peter-the-Great Bay AST-1000, Jedy net  Yu.I. Zuenko 
164TINRO  Kalmar  details...29.05.2001 30.05.2001 Peter-the-Great Bay AST-1000, IKS net  S.V. Davidova 
165TINRO  Kalmar  details...07.06.2001 08.06.2001 Peter-the-Great Bay AST-1000, IKS net  S.V. Davidova 
166TINRO  Edulis  details...14.06.2001 14.06.2001 Peter-the-Great Bay AST-1000, Jedy net  Yu.I. Zuenko 
167TINRO  Edulis  details...18.06.2001 18.06.2001 Peter-the-Great Bay AST-1000, IKS net  S.V. Davidova 
168TINRO  Sophia  details...26.06.2001 26.06.2001 Kiyevka Bay AST-1000, Jedy net 22 12 22 Yu.I. Zuenko 
169TINRO  Kalmar  details...12.07.2001 13.07.2001 Peter-the-Great Bay AST-1000, IKS net  S.V. Davidova 
170TINRO  Victoria  details...01.08.2001 01.08.2001 Kiyevka Bay AST-1000, Jedy net 22 12 22 V.I. Rachkov 
171TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy 20 details...01.08.2001 12.12.2001 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 19   L.A. Borets 
172TINRO  Kalmar  details...02.08.2001 03.08.2001 Peter-the-Great Bay Nansen bottles   Yu.V. Novikov 
173TINRO  Kalmar  details...14.08.2001 16.08.2001 Peter-the-Great Bay Nansen bottles, IKS net 17  17 S.V. Davidova 
174TINRO  Tinro 23 details...15.08.2001 22.11.2001 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 17   V.F. Savinykh 
175TINRO  Vladimir Safonov details...02.09.2001 25.09.2001 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 107   V.F. Savinykh 
176TINRO  Professor Levanidov 20 details...03.09.2001 05.12.2001 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 15   G.I. Khen 
177TINRO  Irina  details...04.09.2001 05.09.2001 Kiyevka Bay Nansen bottles, Jedy net 28 16 28 Yu.I. Zuenko 
178TINRO  Potanino  details...18.09.2001 02.11.2001 Primorye shelf Sea Bird SBE-25, diving 1415  1415 V.I.Matveev 
179TINRO  Kalmar  details...31.10.2001 31.10.2001 Peter-the-Great Bay AST-1000   Yu.V. Novikov 
180TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy 21 details...04.03.2002 05.03.2002 Japan/East Sea  Nail Brown Mark III   passing RV 
181TINRO  SChS-34  details...11.04.2002 11.04.2002 Peter-the-Great Bay AST-1000 26   L.A. Kim 
182TINRO  Buhoro details...12.04.2002 21.05.2002 Japan/East Sea AST-1000, bottom trawl 139   P.V. Kalchugin 
183TINRO  RB-030  details...27.05.2002 28.05.2002 Peter-the-Great Bay AST-1000 40 14  Yu.I. Zuenko 
184TINRO  Kalmar  details...04.06.2002 05.06.2002 Peter-the-Great Bay AST-1000, IKS net  S.V. Davidova 
185TINRO  Tinro 25 details...16.06.2002 16.06.2002 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III   passing RV 
186TINRO  SChS-34  details...22.06.2002 22.06.2002 Peter-the-Great Bay AST-1000 26   L.A. Kim 
187TINRO  RPV-4232  details...28.06.2002 28.06.2002 Peter-the-Great Bay AST-1000 18  Yu.I. Zuenko 
188TINRO  Kalmar  details...08.07.2002 09.07.2002 Peter-the-Great Bay AST-1000, IKS net  S.V. Davidova 
189TINRO  Progress  details...14.07.2002 17.07.2002 Primorye shelf AST-1000 41   Yu.I. Zuenko 
190TINRO  Kalmar  details...16.07.2002 16.07.2002 Japan/East Sea AST-1000, IKS net  S.V. Davidova 
191TINRO  Professor Levanidov 22 details...17.07.2002 18.07.2002 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III   passing RV 
192TINRO  Kalmar  details...30.07.2002 30.07.2002 Peter-the-Great Bay AST-1000, IKS net  S.V. Davidova 
193TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy 22 details...09.08.2002 10.08.2002 Japan/East Sea  Nail Brown Mark III 12   passing RV 
194TINRO  SChS-34  details...17.08.2002 18.08.2002 Peter-the-Great Bay AST-1000 15   L.A. Kim 
195TINRO  Kalmar  details...28.08.2002 28.08.2002 Peter-the-Great Bay Sea Bird SBE-19plus, IKS net  S.V. Davidova 
196TINRO  Potanino  details...31.08.2002 10.10.2002 Primorye shelf Sea Bird SBE-25, diving 425  425 V.I.Matveev 
197TINRO  RPV-4232  details...11.09.2002 11.09.2002 Peter-the-Great Bay Sea Bird SBE-19plus 18  Yu.I. Zuenko 
198TINRO  Laminarka  details...17.09.2002 18.09.2002 Peter-the-Great Bay Sea Bird SBE-19plus 40 14  Yu.I. Zuenko 
199TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy 23 details...06.11.2002 31.01.2003 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 15   passing RV 
200TINRO  Toyota  details...12.02.2003 12.02.2003 Amur bay Nansen bottle BM-48  V.I. Rachkov 
201TINRO  Edulis  details...22.04.2003 22.04.2003 Amur bay AST-1000, Jedy net 12 12 V.I. Rachkov 
202TINRO  Kalmar  details...24.04.2003 24.04.2003 Ussuri Bay AST-1000, Jedy net 12 12 V.I. Rachkov 
203TINRO  Kalmar  details...14.05.2003 14.05.2003 Ussuri Bay AST-1000, Jedy net 12 12 V.I. Rachkov 
204TINRO  Kalmar  details...19.05.2003 19.05.2003 Amur bay AST-1000, Jedy net V.I. Rachkov 
205TINRO  MRS-5005 details...27.05.2003 16.07.2003 Japan/East Sea SBE-19plus, nets, bottle 229   V.A. Nadtochy 
206TINRO  Kalmar  details...11.06.2003 11.06.2003 Amur &Ussuri Bays AST-1000, IKS net  S.V. Davidova 
207TINRO  Kalmar  details...16.06.2003 16.06.2003 Ussuri Bay AST-1000, Jedy net 12 12 V.I. Rachkov 
208TINRO  Edulis  details...30.06.2003 30.06.2003 Ussuri Bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net 18 18 18 V.I. Rachkov 
209TINRO  Tinro 27 details...06.07.2003 12.11.2003 Japan/East Sea SBE-19plus 16   E.O. Basyuk 
210TINRO  Kalmar  10.07.2003 10.07.2003 Amur &Ussuri Bays AST-1000, IKS net 11  11 S.V. Davidova 
211TINRO  Kungas  details...13.07.2003 13.07.2003 Japan/East Sea SBE-19plus 18   A.L. Figurkin 
212TINRO  Kalmar  details...15.07.2003 16.07.2003 Amur &Ussuri Bays AST-1000, Jedy net 18 18 V.I. Rachkov 
213TINRO  Potanino 21.07.2003 04.08.2003 Primorye shelf AST-1000 32   Yu.V. Novikov 
214TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy 24 details...23.07.2003 05.12.2003 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 123   N.S. Vanin 
215TINRO  Kalmar  details...10.08.2003 11.08.2003 Amur &Ussuri Bays AST-1000, IKS net 11  11 S.V. Davidova 
216TINRO  Kalmar  details...11.08.2003 11.08.2003 Ussuri Bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net 13 13 13 V.I. Rachkov 
217TINRO  Kalmar  details...25.08.2003 25.08.2003 Amur bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net 13 13 13 V.I. Rachkov 
218TINRO  MRS-225 details...26.08.2003 15.10.2003 Japan/East Sea SBE-19plus, Jedy net 32   V.M. Petruk 
219TINRO  Kalmar  details...10.09.2003 11.09.2003 Amur &Ussuri Bays AST-1000, IKS net 11  11 S.V. Davidova 
220TINRO  Kalmar  details...15.09.2003 15.09.2003 Ussuri Bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net 15 12 V.I. Rachkov 
221TINRO  Kalmar  details...12.11.2003 12.11.2003 Ussuri Bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net 12 12 V.I. Rachkov 
222TINRO  Kalmar  18.11.2003 18.11.2003 Amur bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net V.I. Rachkov 
223TINRO  Potanino details...16.04.2004 19.05.2004 Primorye shelf  SBE-19plus 185   Antonenko 
224TINRO  Lvov  17.05.2004 16.06.2004 Tartar Strait Unknown CTD 97 97  Khab. TINRO 
225TINRO  Kalmar  26.05.2004 27.05.2004 Amur bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net  S.V. Davidova 
226TINRO  Kalmar  01.06.2004 01.06.2004 Ussuri Bay SBE-19plus V.I. Rachkov 
227TINRO  Kalmar  02.06.2004 02.06.2004 Amur bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net  S.V. Davidova 
228TINRO  Tinro 30 05.06.2004 12.11.2004 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 11   N.S. Vanin 
229TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy 25 14.06.2004 15.06.2004 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 12   I.A. Zhigalov 
230TINRO  Kalmar  15.06.2004 15.06.2004 Ussuri Bay SBE-19plus  V.I. Rachkov 
231TINRO  Kalmar  16.06.2004 17.06.2004 Amur bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net  S.V. Davidova 
232TINRO  Kalmar  29.06.2004 29.06.2004 Amur bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net  S.V. Davidova 
233TINRO  Buhoro details...30.06.2004 10.08.2004 Japan/East Sea SBE-19plus 188   P.V. Kalchugin 
234TINRO  Kalmar  06.07.2004 06.07.2004 Ussuri Bay SBE-19plus 16 10 10 V.I. Rachkov 
235TINRO  Rossinante  06.07.2004 06.07.2004 Amur bay AST-1000   N.M. Mokrin 
236TINRO  Kalmar  13.07.2004 13.07.2004 Ussuri Bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net 16 10 10 V.I. Rachkov 
237TINRO  Kalmar  15.07.2004 16.07.2004 Amur bay SBE-19plus   Yu.V. Novikov 
238TINRO  Kalmar  20.07.2004 20.07.2004 Amur bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net  S.V. Davidova 
239TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy 26 21.07.2004 13.11.2004 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 16   passing RV 
240TINRO  Kalmar  26.07.2004 26.07.2004 Ussuri Bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net 16 10 10 V.I. Rachkov 
241TINRO  Kalmar  03.08.2004 03.08.2004 Ussuri Bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net 16 10 10 V.I. Rachkov 
242TINRO  Rossinante  03.08.2004 03.08.2004 Ussuri Bay AST-1000   V.I. Matveev 
243TINRO  Kalmar  16.08.2004 16.08.2004 Ussuri Bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net 16 10 10 V.I. Rachkov 
244TINRO  MRS-5005 24.08.2004 25.08.2004 Japan/East Sea SBE-19plus 26   Yu.I. Zuenko 
245TINRO  Kalmar  01.09.2004 02.09.2004 Ussuri Bay SBE-19plus, Jedy net 16 10 10 V.I. Rachkov 
246TINRO  Gastello 19.09.2004 29.10.2004 Japan/East Sea AST-1000 98   Yu.V. Novikov 
247TINRO  Kalmar  20.09.2004 20.09.2004 Ussuri Bay SBE-19plus  V.I. Rachkov 
248TINRO  Ubejdenny 13.10.2004 18.10.2004 Japan/East Sea SBE-19plus 58   V.I. Matveev 
249TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy 28 11.03.2005 12.03.2005 Japan/East Sea SBE-25   A.L. Figurkin 
250TINRO  Ubejdenny  13.04.2005 17.04.2005 Amur bay SBE-19plus, IKS, Jeday  21 21 21 V. Nadtochy 
251TINRO  Ubejdenny 18.04.2005 22.05.2005 Primorye shelf AST-1000, IKS net 220  220  Nuzhdin 
252TINRO  Potanino 12.06.2005 23.06.2005 Primorye shelf AST-1000 39   Kulepanov 
253TINRO  Ubejdenny 30.05.2005 05.06.2005 Primorye shelf AST-1000 52   V.I. Matveev 
254TINRO  Tinro 32 05.06.2005 06.06.2005 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III   N.S. Vanin 
255TINRO  Buhoro 23.06.2005 06.08.2005 Primorye shelf SBE-19plus 194   M. Gamanyuk 
256TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy 29 03.08.2005 04.08.2005 Japan/East Sea  SBE-25  14   A.L. Figurkin 
257TINRO  MRS-5005 29.07.2005 30.07.2005 Peter the Great Bay SBE-19plus 21   Yu.I. Zuenko 
258TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy 30 20.10.2005 20.10.2005 Japan/East Sea SBE-25   N.S. Vanin 
259TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy 30 12.12.2005 13.12.2005 Japan/East Sea SBE-26 12   N.S. Vanin 
260TINRO  Toyota (from ice)  19.03.2005 28.03.2005 Amur bay SBE-19plus  V.I. Rachkov 
261TINRO  Kalmar  24.05.2005 27.05.2005 Amur bay SBE-19plus  V.I. Rachkov 
262TINRO  Kalmar  14.06.2005 15.06.2005 Amur bay SBE-19plus, IKS net 11 11 S.V. Davidova 
263TINRO  Kalmar  08.07.2005 14.07.2005 Amur bay SBE-19plus 21 21  V.I. Rachkov 
264TINRO  Gastello  10.07.2005 15.10.2005 Japan/East Sea AST-1000 100   Yu.V. Novikov 
265TINRO  Kalmar  08.08.2005 09.08.2005 Amur bay SBE-19plus  V.I. Rachkov 
266TINRO  Kalmar  05.09.2005 08.09.2005 Amur bay SBE-19plus  V.I. Rachkov 
267TINRO  Kalmar  12.10.2005 12.10.2005 Amur bay SBE-19plus  V.I. Rachkov 
268TINRO  Toyota (from ice)  20.01.2006 20.01.2006 Amur bay SBE-19plus  V.I. Rachkov 
269TINRO  Toyota (from ice)  01.02.2006 15.02.2006 Amur bay SBE-19plus  V.I. Rachkov 
270TINRO  Ubejdenny  06.05.2006 21.05.2006 Primorye shelf AST-1000, IKS net 177  177  Nuzhdin 
271TINRO  Edulis  16.05.2006 16.05.2006 Amur bay SBE-19plus  V.I. Rachkov 
272TINRO  Kalmar  25.05.2006 25.05.2006 Amur bay SBE-19plus, IKS net  Shebanova 
273TINRO  Tinro  10.06.2006 11.06.2006 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III   passing RV 
274TINRO  Galmagi  12.06.2006 18.08.2006 Japan/East Sea AST-1000 71   Yu.V. Novikov 
275TINRO  Edulis  19.06.2006 28.06.2006 Amur bay SBE-19plus, Upstain net 20 20 13 V.I. Rachkov 
276TINRO  Potanino  02.06.2006 21.06.2006 Primorye shelf AST-1000 69   V.I. Matveev 
277TINRO  Edulis  05.07.2006 25.07.2006 Amur bay SBE-19plus, Upstain net 55 55 52 V.I. Rachkov 
278TINRO  Kalmar  27.07.2006 27.07.2006 Amur bay SBE-19plus  V.I. Rachkov 
279TINRO  Edulis  07.08.2006 30.08.2006 Amur bay SBE-19plus, Upstain net 42 42 39 V.I. Rachkov 
280TINRO  MRS-5005  10.08.2006 13.08.2006 Peter the Great Bay SBE-19plus 28   Yu.I. Zuenko 
281TINRO  Edulis  06.09.2006 13.09.2006 Amur bay SBE-19plus, Upstain net 28 28 25 V.I. Rachkov 
282TINRO  Tinro  31.10.2006 01.11.2006 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 12   passing RV 
283TINRO  Edulis  01.11.2006 01.11.2006 Amur bay SBE-19plus 16 16 V.I. Rachkov 
284TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy  02.03.2007 03.03.2007 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III   passing RV 
285TINRO  Potanino  24.04.2007 02.11.2007 Primorye shelf AST-1000p, diving 160  160 Pavluchkov 
286TINRO  Kalmar  07.05.2007 07.05.2007 Amur bay SBE-19plus  V.I. Rachkov 
287TINRO  Kalmar  23.05.2007 29.05.2007 Amur bay SBE-19plus, IKS, Jeday  25  25 Kolpakov 
288TINRO  Tinro  06.06.2007 07.06.2007 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III  passing RV 
289TINRO  Kalmar, Rossinante  06.06.2007 08.06.2007 Amur bay SBE-19plus, IKS, Jeday  46 46 Kolpakov 
290TINRO  Kalmar, Rossinante  14.06.2007 27.06.2007 Ussuri, Amur bay SBE-19plus, IKS, Jeday  63  63 Kolpakov 
291TINRO  Buhoro  18.06.2007 09.08.2007 Primorye shelf SBE-19plus 215   Salomatov 
292TINRO  Kalmar  02.07.2007 04.07.2007 Ussuri, Amur bay SBE-19plus, IKS, Jeday  33 33 Kolpakov 
293TINRO  Kalmar, Rossinante  10.07.2007 12.07.2007 Ussuri, Amur bay SBE-19plus, IKS, Jeday  40  40 Kolpakov 
294TINRO  Kalmar  16.07.2007 24.07.2007 Ussuri, Amur bay SBE-19plus, IKS, Jeday  34  34 Kolpakov 
295TINRO  Kalmar, Rossinante  31.07.2007 07.08.2007  Amur bay SBE-19plus, IKS, Jeday  39 39 Kolpakov 
296TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy  14.08.2007 16.08.2007 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 14   passing RV 
297TINRO  Kalmar, Rossinante  14.08.2007 23.08.2007 Ussuri, Amur bay SBE-19plus, IKS, Jeday  49  49 Kolpakov 
298TINRO  Amur  20.08.2007 20.08.2007 Kiyevka Bay Hydrolab DS-4a 15  15 Yu.I. Zuenko 
299TINRO  Kalmar, Rossinante  03.09.2007 11.09.2007 Ussuri, Amur bay SBE-19plus, IKS, Jeday  55 16 55 Kolpakov 
300TINRO  MRS-5005  21.09.2007 22.09.2007   14   Yu.I. Zuenko 
301TINRO  Kalmar, Rossinante  02.10.2007 10.10.2007 Ussuri, Amur bay SBE-19plus, IKS, Jeday  55 55 Kolpakov 
302TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy  03.10.2007 04.10.2007 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III   passing RV 
303TINRO  Tinro  13.11.2007 14.11.2007 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 12   passing RV 
304TINRO  Professor Kaganovskiy  25.12.2007 27.12.2007 Japan/East Sea Nail Brown Mark III 14   passing RV 
305FERHRI  Gidrobiolog  09.04.2008 07.07.2008 Japan/East Sea Bottles BM-48  81 81 V.I. Potapov 
306FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko  76 10.09.2008 16.09.2008 Japan/East Sea CTD probe 172 A.E. Rumiantsev 
307FERHRI  Pavel Gordienko  79 05.08.2009 11.08.2009 Japan/East Sea CTD probe 179 A.E. Rumiantsev 

<<< Back |   Home |